Lot number 2314 - Auction 141
ERZENGEL MICHAEL

2.000,00 EUR

Make a price proposal
JOSEPH VON FÜHRICH (ATTR.) 1800 Kratzau/Bohemia - 1876 Vienna ARCHANGEL MICHAEL Oil on canvas, relined. 75 x 52 cm (R. 89 x 67 cm). Craquelure, retouches. Frame. Provenance: Private collection, North Rhine-Westphalia.
Lot number 2314
Artist JOSEPH VON FÜHRICH (ATTR.)
Estimate price from 2000