Lot number 2342 -
Auction 141
TALLANDSCHAFT. 1813
DUTCH SCHOOL OF THE EARLY 19TH CENTURY. VALLEY LANDSCAPE. 1813 Oil on canvas. 69 x 85 cm (F. 84 x 99 cm). Indistinctly signed and dated lower right 'CSander... 1813'. Min. rest. Frame.
Lot number | 2342 |
Artist | HOLLÄNDISCHE SCHULE DES FRÜHEN 19. JH. |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 1000 |