Lot number 2342 - Auction 141
TALLANDSCHAFT. 1813

1.000,00 EUR

Make a price proposal
DUTCH SCHOOL OF THE EARLY 19TH CENTURY. VALLEY LANDSCAPE. 1813 Oil on canvas. 69 x 85 cm (F. 84 x 99 cm). Indistinctly signed and dated lower right 'CSander... 1813'. Min. rest. Frame.
Lot number 2342
Artist HOLLÄNDISCHE SCHULE DES FRÜHEN 19. JH.
Estimate price from 1000