133: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART |
First lot ends: 01.12.2023 - 10:00:00
Lot number 374 -
Auction 133
'RÜCKKEHR DER FISCHER' ('RETOUR DES PECHEURES')
CLAUDE QUIESSE
1938 Caen
Öl auf Leinwand. 50 x 65 cm (R. 70 x 85 x 5 cm). Unten links signiert. Verso: Rückseitig signiert und betitelt. Rahmen.
1938 Caen
Lot number | 374 |
Artist | CLAUDE QUIESSE |
Resale right levy | 1 |
Estimate price from | 300 |