Auction ended

Lot number 58 - Auction 140
STILLLEBEN MIT NARZISSEN UND OBST

200,00 EUR

JOSEF P. KRONENBERG 1890 Mülheim - ? STILL LIFE WITH DAFFODILS AND FRUIT Oil on canvas. 61 x 51 cm (f. 72.5 x 62.5 cm). Signed 'Kronenberg' lower left. Part. damaged and rest., surface craquelure. Frame.
Lot number 58
Artist JOSEF P. KRONENBERG
Estimate price from 200