Lot number 810 - Auction 140
GROSSE KERAMIK-WANDPLASTIK

360,00 EUR

ROBERT STURM 1935 Bad Elster - 1994 Fulda LARGE CERAMIC WALL SCULTURE Stoneware, relief structure, polychrome. L. 120 cm, w. 23 cm, d. ca. 13 cm, weight 12,8 kg. Monogrammed. Slightly soiled.
Lot number 810
Artist ROBERT STURM
Estimate price from 360