133: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART |
First lot ends: 01.12.2023 - 10:00:00
Auction ended
Lot number 466 -
Auction 133
'OHNE TITEL' (2010)
BENJAMIN HOULIHAN 1975 Olpe 'UNTITLED' (2010) Pencil on paper. 35 x 25 cm (f. 42 x 32 cm). Signiert and dated 'Houlihan 2010' verso. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass. Provenance: Private collection Düsseldorf.
Lot number | 466 |
Artist | BENJAMIN HOULIHAN |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 400 |