Lot number 202 - Auction 142
PLAKAT MIT CHRISTUS

120,00 EUR

Make a price proposal
Anzeige Ende: 01.12.2025 - 09:00:00
DMITRIY MOOR (ATTR.) 1883 Novocherkassk - 1946 Moscow POSTER SHOWING CHRIST Russian, 1920s Lithograph on paper. 28 x 23.5 cm (P. 37.5 x 30.5 cm). In passepartout. Min. stained.
Lot number 202
Artist DMITRIJ MOOR (ATTR.)
Estimate price from 120