Lot number 202 -
Auction 142
PLAKAT MIT CHRISTUS
DMITRIY MOOR (ATTR.) 1883 Novocherkassk - 1946 Moscow POSTER SHOWING CHRIST Russian, 1920s Lithograph on paper. 28 x 23.5 cm (P. 37.5 x 30.5 cm). In passepartout. Min. stained.
Lot number | 202 |
Artist | DMITRIJ MOOR (ATTR.) |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 120 |