JEWELLERY & WATCHES |
First lot ends: 31.05.2024 - 14:00:00
Lot number 276 -
Auction 136
ANHÄNGER
ANHÄNGER
Weißgold. L. 2,8 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,2 g. Geprüft 14 K. Eine Perle, D. ca. 8,3 mm, sechs rund facettierte Smaragde. Min. besch.
Lot number | 276 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 100 |