JEWELLERY & WATCHES | VINTAGE |
First lot ends: 12.12.2024 - 16:00:00
Lot number 309 -
Auction 145
DIAMANT EMAILLE ARMREIF
12.12.2024 - 19:02 o'clock
Initial price
2.400,00 EUR
(Minimum bid 2.400,00 EUR)
DIAMANT EMAILLE ARMREIF
GG 750. Innenmaß ca. 6,0 x 5,3 cm. Ges.-Gew.: ca. 38,5 g. 16 Diamanten im Brillant- und Altschliff, zusammen ca. 0.51 ct. Blaue Emaillierung.
Lot number | 309 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 2400 |