135: JEWELLERY-COLLECTION ALICE AND HANS JOACHIM THORMÄHLEN |
First lot ends: 02.12.2023 - 14:00:00
Lot number 207 -
Auction 135
KONVOLUT UNGEFASSTE DIAMANTEN
KONVOLUT UNGEFASSTE DIAMANTEN
7-tlg. Part. min. best. 1) Ca. 2,90 x 1,74 mm. Ca. 0,09 ct. 2) 2,90 x 1,70 mm. Ca. 0,09 ct. 3) 2,63 x 1,48 mm. Ca.
0,06 ct. 4) 5,48 x 3,06 mm. Ca. 0,56 ct., etwa Cape SI1. 5) 5,39 x 3,05 mm. Ca. 0,54 ct.,
etwa Cape SI1. 6) 5,38 x 3,25 mm. Ca. 0,57 ct., etwa Cape SI1. 7) 5,06 x 2,93 mm. Ca. 0,46
ct., etwa Crystal-Top Cape SI1.
Lot number | 207 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 800 |