137: FINE ARTS & ANTIQUES | JEWELLERY |
First lot ends: 06.03.2024 - 10:00:00
Lot number 164 -
Auction 137
Weißgold, Roségold. Ringmaß ca. 53, Ges.-Gew. ca. 4,21 g. 18 K. Ein natürlicher Diamant im Marquise-Schliff, ca. 1,59 ct., 11.30 x 5.96 x 3.58 mm, Fancy
Light Brownish Pink, Color Origin: Natural. Clarity Grade: SI2. Polish: Good. Symmetry:
Very Good. 22 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,22 ct., 1.30-1.50 x 0.09 mm. Color Grade: E-F.
Clarity Grade: VS-SI. Cut Grade: Good-Excellent. Alle Angaben laut Jewellery Report (im
gefassten Zustand bewertet). Min. besch.
Expertise: ALGT (Antwerp Laboratory for Gemstone Testing) Jewellery Report, 07. Januar 2024.
Lot number | 164 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 6500 |