JEWELLERY & WATCHES |
First lot ends: 31.05.2024 - 14:00:00
Lot number 202 -
Auction 136
Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 57, Ges.-Gew. ca. 8,4 g. Gest. 750. Ein oval facettierter Saphir, ca. 0,80 ct., 28 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 1,0 ct. Leichte
Tragespuren.
Tragespuren.
Lot number | 202 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 450 |