JEWELLERY & WATCHES |
First lot ends: 31.05.2024 - 14:00:00
Lot number 259 -
Auction 136
Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 58, Ges.-Gew. ca. 22,1 g. Geprüft 14 K. 11 Perlen, D. ca. 3,7 - 6 mm, 18 Diamanten, zusammen ca. 0,90 ct. Minimalst besch.
Lot number | 259 |
Artist | |
Resale right levy | No |
Estimate price from | 900 |